Caribbean premier league  schedule and fixtures

Date

 Day

United kigdom Time

Fixtures/Matches

Venues/places

 11th Jul fri 7:00pm Guyana Amazon Warriors v Antigua Hawksbills National Cricket Stadium, Grenada
12th Jul sat 3:30pm The Red Steel v Barbados Tridents National Cricket Stadium, Grenada
12th Jul sat 7:30pm St. Lucia Zouks v Jamaica Tallawahs National Cricket Stadium, Grenada
17th Jul thu 7:30pm Antigua Hawksbills v Jamaica Tallawahs Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua
 17th Jul thu 12:30am Guyana Amazon Warriors v The Red Steel Providence Stadium, Guyana
19th Jul sat 5:00pm Antigua Hawksbills v Barbados Tridents Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua
 19th Jul sat 9:00pm Guyana Amazon Warriors v St. Lucia Zouks Providence Stadium, Guyana
 20th Jul sun 5:00pm Antigua Hawksbills v The Red Steel Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua
20th Jul sun 9:00pm Guyana Amazon Warriors v Jamaica Tallawahs Providence Stadium, Guyana
 23 Jul wed 9:00pm Barbados Tridents v St. Lucia Zouks Kensington Oval, Barbados
24 Jul thu 1:00am The Red Steel v Guyana Amazon Warriors Queen’s Park Oval, Trinidad
25 Jul fri 9:00pm Barbados Tridents v Antigua Hawksbills Kensington Oval, Barbados
 26 Jul sat 5:00pm The Red Steel v Jamaica Tallawahs Queen’s Park Oval, Trinidad
 26 Jul sat 9:00pm Barbados Tridents v Guyana Amazon Warriors Kensington Oval, Barbados
 27 Jul sun 9:00pm The Red Steel v St. Lucia Zouks Queen’s Park Oval, Trinidad
31st Jul thu 8:00pm Jamaica Tallawahs v Antigua Hawksbills Sabina Park, Jamaica
31st Jul thu 1:00am St. Lucia Zouks v Barbados Tridents Beausejour Stadium, St Lucia
 2nd Aug sat 5:00pm Jamaica Tallawahs v Guyana Amazon Warriors Sabina Park, Jamaica
 2nd Aug sat 9:00pm St. Lucia Zouks v The Red Steel Beausejour Stadium, St Lucia
 3rd Aug sun 5:00pm Jamaica Tallawahs v Barbados Tridents Sabina Park, Jamaica
 3rd Aug sun 9:00pm St. Lucia Zouks v Antigua Hawksbills Beausejour Stadium, St Lucia
 7th Aug thu 9:00pm Guyana Amazon Warriors v Antigua Hawksbills Warner Park, St Kitts
7th Aug thu 1:00am The Red Steel v Barbados Tridents Warner Park, St Kitts
 9th Aug sat 5:00pm Jamaica Tallawahs v St. Lucia Zouks Warner Park, St Kitts
 9th Aug sat 9:00pm Antigua Hawksbills v The Red Steel Warner Park, St Kitts
 10th Aug sun 5:00pm Guyana Amazon Warriors v St. Lucia Zouks Warner Park, St Kitts
10th Aug sun 9:00pm Barbados Tridents v Jamaica Tallawahs Warner Park, St Kitts
 13th Aug wed 9:00pm Semi Final 1 – 3rd vs 4th Warner Park, St Kitts
14th Aug thu 9:00pm Semi Final 2 – 2nd vs Winner SF1 Warner Park, St Kitts
 16 Aug sat 9:00pm Final – Group stage winner vs Winner SF2 Warner Park, St Kitts
 17 Aug  sun Reserve Day Warner Park, St Kitts